Фестиваль Голден Айс
Санкт-Петербург, СК Рубеж
25.12.2022 - 25.12.2022
Category
Segment
01 Новичок 1 Девочки 2018
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
02 Новичок 1 Девочки 2017
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
03 Новичок 1 Девочки 2016
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
04 Новичок 1 Девочки 2015 и 2016
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
05 Новичок 1 Мальчики 2016
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
06 Новичок 2 Девочки 2018
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
07 Новичок 2 Девочки 2017
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
08 Новичок 2 Девочки 2016
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
09 Новичок 2 Девочки 2016 и 2015
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
10 Новичок 2 Девочки 2014 и 2013
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
11 Новичок 2 Мальчики 2015
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
12 Новичок 3 Девочки 2017
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
13 Новичок 3 Девочки 2016
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
14 Новичок 3 Девочки 2015 и 2014
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
15 Новичок 3 Девочки 2013 и старше
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
16 Юный фигурист Девочки 2017 и 2016
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
17 Юный фигурист Девочки 2016
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
18 Юный фигурист Девочки 2015
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
19 Юный фигурист Девочки 2013
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
20 Юный фигурист Мальчики 2016
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
21 Юный фигурист Девочки 2012 и старше
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
3 юношеский Девочки 2015 и старше
Entries
Result
Произвольная программа
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
1 Женщины бронза (юниоры)
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
2 Женщины серебро (юниоры)
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
3 Мужчины серебро (юниоры)
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
4 Женщины золото (юниоры)
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
Time Schedule
Date
Time
Category
Segment
Back
Back to Home Page
Created by ISUCalcFS
Last Update: 25.12.2022 8:53